1‐30 / 657
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti SFP-Modul

Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti SFP-Modul

Ubiquiti SFP-Modul UF-RJ45-1G, 1Gbps Kupfer RJ-45, Modultyp: SFP, Anschluss: RJ-45, Übertragungstechnik: Kupfer, Datendurchsatz: 1 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 100 m, Wellenlänge: 0 nm, Transmission: -
Quantity
Model UF-RJ45-1G
Weight 0.06kg
CHF 56.30
CHF 52.27 excl.
Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2)
Quantity
Model UF-MM-1G
Weight 0.02kg
CHF 58.70
CHF 54.50 excl.
DeLOCK - USB Ethernet Extender 60 m Cat.5e

DeLOCK - USB Ethernet Extender 60 m Cat.5e

DeLOCK USB Ethernet Extender 60 m Cat.5e - USB extender - up to 60 m
Quantity
Model 61867
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 61.00
CHF 56.64 excl.
Manhattan - Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable

Manhattan - Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable

Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable - USB extender - USB 2.0 - 4 pin USB Type A / 4 PIN USB Type B - up to 11 m
Quantity
Model 510424
Weight 0.43kg
CHF 61.80
CHF 57.38 excl.
TP-Link - MC220L

TP-Link - MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC220L
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 62.20
CHF 57.75 excl.
MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

MikroTik S-85DLC05D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model S-85DLC05D
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 63.60
CHF 59.05 excl.
TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model TL-SM311LM
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 65.60
CHF 60.91 excl.
TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model TL-SM311LS
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 65.60
CHF 60.91 excl.
TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model TL-SM321B
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 66.00
CHF 61.28 excl.
Ubiquiti U Fiber - Single-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber - Single-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi (pack of 2)
Quantity
Model UF-SM-1G-S
Weight 0.02kg
CHF 68.10
CHF 63.23 excl.
TP-Link - MC100CM

TP-Link - MC100CM

TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model MC100CM
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 68.50
CHF 63.60 excl.
TP-Link - MC110CS

TP-Link - MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model MC110CS
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 71.50
CHF 66.39 excl.
MikroTik - S-31DLC20D

MikroTik - S-31DLC20D

MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model S-31DLC20D
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 72.00
CHF 66.85 excl.
Manhattan - USB Line Extender

Manhattan - USB Line Extender

Manhattan USB Line Extender - USB extender - USB - up to 60 m
Quantity
Model 179300
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 72.50
CHF 67.32 excl.
Finisar - FTLF8526P3BNL

Finisar - FTLF8526P3BNL

Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model FTLF8526P3BNL
Weight 0.04kg
CHF 73.20
CHF 67.97 excl.
TP-Link - MC112CS

TP-Link - MC112CS

TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model MC112CS
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 74.00
CHF 68.71 excl.
LevelOne - GVT-0300

LevelOne - GVT-0300

LevelOne GVT-0300 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 550 m - for ProCon GSW-2472TGX
Quantity
Model 570622
Weight 0.17kg
Taged as New
CHF 75.80
CHF 70.38 excl.
MikroTik - S-RJ01

MikroTik - S-RJ01

MikroTik S-RJ01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
Quantity
Model S-RJ01
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 77.90
CHF 72.33 excl.
Marmitek - Powermid XL

Marmitek - Powermid XL

Marmitek Powermid XL - Infrared extender - up to 100 m
Quantity
Model 08900
Weight 0.67kg
CHF 78.70
CHF 73.07 excl.
LevelOne - SFP-3001

LevelOne - SFP-3001

LevelOne SFP-3001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model 551078
Weight 0.03kg
Taged as New
CHF 78.90
CHF 73.26 excl.
TP-Link - MC111CS

TP-Link - MC111CS

TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model MC111CS
Weight 0.48kg
CHF 79.00
CHF 73.35 excl.
DeLock DeLOCK - USB-Erweiterung - SuperSpeed USB
Quantity
Model 83415
Weight 0.58kg
CHF 79.50
CHF 73.82 excl.
TP-Link - TXM431-SR

TP-Link - TXM431-SR

TP-LINK TXM431-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model TXM431-SR
Weight 1.00kg
Taged as New
CHF 79.60
CHF 73.91 excl.
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti FiberPoE

Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti FiberPoE

Ubiquiti FiberPoE - Fibre media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP+ / RJ-45
Quantity
Model F-POE
Weight 0.29kg
CHF 80.80
CHF 75.02 excl.
Lightwin - LWC 10/100 MM SC

Lightwin - LWC 10/100 MM SC

Lightwin LWC 10/100 MM SC - Fibre media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100 MM SC
Weight 0.40kg
CHF 81.90
CHF 76.04 excl.
ATEN - UE2120H

ATEN - UE2120H

ATEN UE2120H - USB extender - USB, USB 2.0 - up to 12 m
Quantity
Model UE2120H
Weight 0.63kg
CHF 82.10
CHF 76.23 excl.
Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2)
Quantity
Model UF-MM-10G
Weight 0.02kg
CHF 82.80
CHF 76.88 excl.
TP-Link - MC200CM

TP-Link - MC200CM

TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC200CM
Weight 0.47kg
CHF 83.70
CHF 77.72 excl.
StarTech.com - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

StarTech.com - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model EXSFP1GESXST
Weight 0.03kg
Taged as New
CHF 84.10
CHF 78.09 excl.
StarTech.com - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM

StarTech.com - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000
Quantity
Model J4858CST
Weight 0.05kg
Taged as New
CHF 84.20
CHF 78.18 excl.
Displaying 1 to 30 (of 657 products)

Top Produkte