1‐30 / 892
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti SFP-Modul

Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti SFP-Modul

Ubiquiti SFP-Modul UF-RJ45-1G, 1Gbps Kupfer RJ-45, Modultyp: SFP, Anschluss: RJ-45, Übertragungstechnik: Kupfer, Datendurchsatz: 1 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 100 m, Wellenlänge: 0 nm, Transmission: -
Quantity
Model UF-RJ45-1G
Weight 0.06kg
CHF 55.60
CHF 51.62 excl.
TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-Link - TL-SM311LM

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model TL-SM311LM
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 55.90
CHF 51.90 excl.
TP-Link - MC220L

TP-Link - MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC220L
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 57.30
CHF 53.20 excl.
Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2)
Quantity
Model UF-MM-1G
Weight 0.02kg
CHF 58.10
CHF 53.95 excl.
TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-Link - TL-SM311LS

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model TL-SM311LS
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 58.70
CHF 54.50 excl.
TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-Link - TL-SM321B

TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model TL-SM321B
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 60.80
CHF 56.45 excl.
DeLOCK - USB Ethernet Extender 60 m Cat.5e

DeLOCK - USB Ethernet Extender 60 m Cat.5e

DeLOCK USB Ethernet Extender 60 m Cat.5e - USB extender - up to 60 m
Quantity
Model 61867
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 61.00
CHF 56.64 excl.
Manhattan - Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable

Manhattan - Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable

Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Cable - USB extender - USB 2.0 - 4 pin USB Type A / 4 PIN USB Type B - up to 11 m
Quantity
Model 510424
Weight 0.43kg
CHF 61.80
CHF 57.38 excl.
MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

MikroTik - S-85DLC05D

MikroTik S-85DLC05D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model S-85DLC05D
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 62.00
CHF 57.57 excl.
EXSYS Range-Extender EX-47960

EXSYS Range-Extender EX-47960

Exsys Range-Extender EX-47960, Datenanschluss Seite B: RJ-45, RS-232 DB9 Stecker, Anzahl Ports: 1, Schnittstelle Hardware: RS-232, Formfaktor: Extern
Quantity
Model EX-47960
Weight 0.07kg
CHF 62.90
CHF 58.40 excl.
EXSYS Range-Extender EX-47961 PC-zu-PC

EXSYS Range-Extender EX-47961 PC-zu-PC

Exsys Range-Extender EX-47961 PC-zu-PC über RS-232, Datenanschluss Seite B: RS-232, Anzahl Ports: 1, Schnittstelle Hardware: RS-232, Formfaktor: Extern, PC-zu-PC-Verbindung über RS-232-Signale | bis zu 50 m mit Cat.5/6-Kabel
Quantity
Model EX-47961
Weight 0.07kg
CHF 62.90
CHF 58.40 excl.
TP-Link - MC100CM

TP-Link - MC100CM

TP-LINK MC100CM - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model MC100CM
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 64.40
CHF 59.80 excl.
Ubiquiti U Fiber - Single-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber - Single-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi (pack of 2)
Quantity
Model UF-SM-1G-S
Weight 0.02kg
CHF 66.80
CHF 62.02 excl.
DIGITUS - DN-81001-01

DIGITUS - DN-81001-01

DIGITUS DN-81001-01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model DN-81001-01
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 68.40
CHF 63.51 excl.
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81001-02

DIGITUS Professional - DN-81001-02

DIGITUS Professional DN-81001-02 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model DN-81001-02
Weight 0.04kg
CHF 68.40
CHF 63.51 excl.
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000-01

DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000-01

DIGITUS Professional DN-81000-01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model DN-81000-01
Weight 0.03kg
CHF 68.40
CHF 63.51 excl.
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000-02

DIGITUS Professional - DN-81000-02

DIGITUS Professional DN-81000-02 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model DN-81000-02
Weight 0.03kg
CHF 68.40
CHF 63.51 excl.
TP-Link - MC110CS

TP-Link - MC110CS

TP-LINK MC110CS - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model MC110CS
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 68.50
CHF 63.60 excl.
TP-Link - MC112CS

TP-Link - MC112CS

TP-LINK MC112CS - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model MC112CS
Weight 0.49kg
CHF 69.00
CHF 64.07 excl.
MikroTik - S-31DLC20D

MikroTik - S-31DLC20D

MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model S-31DLC20D
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 70.00
CHF 65.00 excl.
TP-Link - MC111CS

TP-Link - MC111CS

TP-LINK MC111CS - Fibre media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model MC111CS
Weight 0.48kg
CHF 70.20
CHF 65.18 excl.
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81004-01

DIGITUS Professional - DN-81004-01

DIGITUS Professional DN-81004-01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-BiDi - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model DN-81004-01
Weight 0.04kg
CHF 71.80
CHF 66.67 excl.
DIGITUS Professional - DN-81004

DIGITUS Professional - DN-81004

DIGITUS Professional DN-81004 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Quantity
Model DN-81004
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 71.80
CHF 66.67 excl.
Manhattan - USB Line Extender

Manhattan - USB Line Extender

Manhattan USB Line Extender - USB extender - USB - up to 60 m
Quantity
Model 179300
Weight 0.11kg
CHF 72.50
CHF 67.32 excl.
StarTech.com - 1000BASE-SX ?Fiber SFP Module with DDM - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech.com - 1000BASE-SX ?Fiber SFP Module with DDM - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX ?Fiber SFP Module with DDM - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP1000SXST
Weight 0.03kg
CHF 72.70
CHF 67.50 excl.
Allied Telesis SFP IE 1000LX10 10KM SM DUAL
Quantity
Model AT-OSPLX10/I
Weight 1.00kg
Taged as New
CHF 73.80
CHF 68.52 excl.
TP-Link - MC200CM

TP-Link - MC200CM

TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC200CM
Weight 0.47kg
CHF 74.10
CHF 68.80 excl.
MikroTik - S-RJ01

MikroTik - S-RJ01

MikroTik S-RJ01 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
Quantity
Model S-RJ01
Weight 0.05kg
CHF 75.30
CHF 69.92 excl.
TP-Link - MC210CS

TP-Link - MC210CS

TP-LINK MC210CS - Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC210CS
Weight 0.48kg
CHF 75.50
CHF 70.10 excl.
LevelOne - GVT-0300

LevelOne - GVT-0300

LevelOne GVT-0300 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 550 m - for ProCon GSW-2472TGX
Quantity
Model 570622
Weight 0.17kg
Taged as New
CHF 75.80
CHF 70.38 excl.
Displaying 1 to 30 (of 892 products)

Top Produkte